Delivery for nature persons

While planning your travels, please, take into account the total time, which is required for ordering and delivery of your order in accordance with the information below!

Courier delivery is provided by O-Zone Delivery. You can pay to the courier upon delivery in cash or with a Visa/MasterCard.
The payment method depends on the region of delivery.

 

Terms of placing orders and delivery:

An order can be placed at the Internet-shop.

Online shop working hours are: Monday - Thursday from 09:00 to 18:00, Fridays from 09:00 to 16:45. Weekends: Saturday-Sunday.

The day following a an order placement our staff will contact you on the phone number shown in the request form for confirmation and clarification of delivery time. In case of placing an order on a nonworking day, our staff will contact you on the first working day after the day of ordering.

The transfer of the confirmed order to the transport company takes place within two working days. Delivery of orders by the transport company is carried out from Monday to Friday from 09:00 to 18:00.

In Moscow, St. Petersburg, delivery is also on weekends. Delivery on weekends to other regions is carried out according to the schedule of the transport company posted on the website O-Zone Delivery.

Delivery Period and Charge

Region Delivery
charge,
RUB
Delivery
period,
days
Total delivery
period after
payment of
the order, days
Moscow 350 1 3
Moscow Region, Subzone 1* 350 1-2 3-4
Moscow Region, Subzone 2* 450 1-2 3-4
Moscow Region, Subzone 3* 450 1-3 3-5
Moscow Region, Subzone 4* 500 1-4 3-6
Moscow Region, Subzone 5* 500 1-4 3-6
St. Petersburg 350 2 4
Astrakhan Region 350 3-4 5-6
Bashkortostan 350 3-6 5-8
Belgorod Region 350 3-4 5-6
Bryansk Region 350 3-4 5-6
Vladimir Region 350 4-5 6-7
Volgograd Region 350 5-6 7-8
Vologda Region 350 3-5 5-7
Voronezh Region 350 3-5 5-7
Dagestan 350 5-6 7-8
Ivanovo Region 350 5-7 7-9
Kaluga Region 350 2-3 4-5
Karelia 350 3-6 5-8
Kirov Region 350 3-4 5-6
Kostroma Region 350 4-5 6-7
Krasnodar Territory 350 8 10
Kursk Region 350 4-6 6-8
Leningrad Region 500 5-7 7-9
Lipetsk Region 350 2-3 4-5
Mari El 350 3-4 5-6
Mordovia 350 4-6 6-8
Nizhny Novgorod Region 350 5-7 7-9
Novgorod Region 350 3-5 5-7
Orenburg Region 350 5-7 7-9
Oryol Region 350 4-7 6-9
Penza Region 350 5-7 7-9
Perm Territory 350 4-6 6-8
Pskov Region 350 3-5 5-7
Rostov Region 350 4-6 6-8
Ryazan Region 350 3-5 5-7
Samara Region 350 3-5 5-7
Saratov Region 350 5-7 7-9
Sverdlovsk Region 350 6-7 8-9
Smolensk region 350 5-7 7-9
Stavropol Territory 350 3-5 5-7
Tambov Region 350 5-7 7-9
Tatarstan 350 3-4 5-6
Tver Region 350 2-3 4-5
Tula Region 350 3 5
Udmurt Republic 350 5-6 7-8
Ulyanovsk Region 350 4-5 6-7
Chelyabinsk Region 350 4-5 6-7
Chuvash Republic 350 4-5 6-7
Yaroslavl Region 350 3-4 5-6

 

Shipment weight and dimension limitations:

  • The maximum physical weight of one order shall be 1 kg (up to 13 transponders).
  • The maximum dimensions of the order shall be 40 (cm) х 40 (cm) х 65 (cm)
  Subzone     List of Regions and Localities  
1 Alfimova, Arhangelskoe (slide 6) Balashikha, White House, Belyaninovo, Bolshevo Baluyevo, prominent, Volodarsky, Voskresenskoe, Dzerzhinskii, mo Dmitrievka, Dolgoprudnyi, Elgozino, district, sanatorium, Izmajlovo, Institute of Poliomyelitis, Kommunarka, Korenevo, Korovino, Korolev, Kotelniki, Kraskovo, Red hill, Krasnogorsk, Lyubertsy, Michurinets, Molokovo, Mosrentgen, Mytischi, Nemchinovka, St. Nicholas Archangel, New Olkhovka, Novobrattsevsky, Novodrozhzhino, Novoklemovo, Novonikolsk, Odintsovo, Welcome, Peter the Great, Pirogov, Putilkovo, Fork,eutov, Saltykovka, farm them. Lenin, the combine state farm in Moscow, Textilschik, Khimki, Khlebnikov, Chelobitevo
2 Avdotyino, Aksinyino, Alabushevo, Aprelevka, Arkhangelsk, Airport Sheremetyevo 1 Barvikha, Barynin, White Pillars, White stretch, Biserova, Big Vyazemy, Large Alekseevskoe, Bortnikov, Bratovschina, bulls, Vatutenki, Vvedenskoe, Vereya, Verhnemyachkovo, Vishnyakovsky Villas, Vnukovo , Vostryakovo, Golitsyno, Gorbovo-factory, Gorky, Lenin Hills, Gorlovka, Dedovsk Dmitrov Domodedovo, Domodedovo airport, Dubrovitsy, Durykino, Erin, Ermolino First, Larks, Train, Zhitnevo, Zhostovo, Zhukovsky, Zagoryansky, Dawn, Star City, Green I grove, Zelenograd, Green Banner October, Zyuzin, Ivanteevka, Ilyinsky, Ilyinsky, Ilinskoe-mustache Him. Vorovskogo Kalininets, Kamenka, Kashintseva, Kvashenko, Klimovsk, Klyazma, Kokoshkino, Kostomarov Red Pakhra, Krasnoznamensk, Krekshino, Grasshoppers, Kupavna, Kurilovo, Curtin, Leontiev, Forest, Forest Town, Forest Glade, Lobnya, Losino-Petrovsky, Luchino , Lunevo, Lytkarino Lytkarino Malahovka, raspberry, Mamontovka, Manihino, Manyukhin, Marushkina, Marfino, Marino, Marino, Bear Lake, Mendeleevo, Meshcherino, Mizinova, Youth, Monino Monino-landside, Muscovite, Nazarevo, Nahabino, Nikolskoe- Gagarin Novogorsk Novopodrezkovo, On ldino, Obukhovo Odintsovo Vakhromeeva, October, Opaliha, Nuts, Pavlovskaya Sloboda, Pavlovsk, Pervomaisky Perkhushkovo, Petrovo Far, Petrovskoye, breeding farm Konstantinovo, Victory, Podolsk, Pokrovskoe, Pokrovskoye-Sheremetyevo, village factories them. May 1, spaciousness, Ptichnoye, Pushkino Ramenskoye farm, spring, Christmas, Romantsevo, Sanatorium 28 and, Barvikha sanatorium, sanatorium near Moscow, Russia Sanatorium, Sverdlovsk, North, Snegiri, Staraya Kupavna, Stepanovski, Strokin, Gangway, Tomilino Troitsk , Trinity, Trubino, Impact, Specific, Assumption, Fedyukovo, Firsanovka, Fryazino, Chashnikovo, Black, Chulkovo, Churilkovo, Sheremetyevo airport, Shchapovo, Shchelkovo, Shcherbinka, Elektrougli, Jubilee (Moscow region), Yurlovo, Yam
3 Abramtzevo
4 Aksyunino, Akatievo, Aleksandrovo, Aleksino-Shatur, Baranovskoe, Beloozersky, Belyana Gora, Biorki, Birevo, Bobkovo, Bogorodskoe, Bolshaya Gridino, Bolshaya Gryzlovo, Borisovo, Borodino, Botovo, Vasilievsky, Great Yard, Verbilki, Vereya, Vesyevo, Vozdvizhenskoye, Volkolamets, Volokolamsk, Volchenka, Voronovo, Voskresensk, Voskhod, Vysokovsk, Vysherod, Golovinka, Goretovo, Gorodishche, Gorshkovo, Gubin, Davydkovo, Davydovo, Darishchi, Dashkovka, Dvoriki, Demikhovo, Dmitrov, Dorokhovo, Drezna, Dubnevo, Egorievsk, Efremovskaya, Zhilevo, Zagorski Dali, For Zubrudny, Zakharovo, Zubovo, Ivakino, Ivanovo, Ilyinsky-Teryaevskoye, and Im. Ciuri, They. Tchaikovsky, Industry, Inshino, Judi, Kabanovo, Klemenovo, Klementevo, Klin, Knyazhevo, Kozhino, Kolomna, Kolychevo, Konobeevo, Konstantinovo, Korobcheevo, Kostino, Krasnovidovo, Krasnozavodsk, Kuznetsovo, Kuzmino, Kulikovo, Kurovskoye, Lartsevy Glades, Lelechi, Lenkovo , Lesnoy, Lidino, Likino-Dulyovo, Lipino, Lipitsy, Lugovoi Settlement, Luzhniki, Lukeryino, Lukyanovo, Lyshchikovo, Lviv, Malaya Dubna, Malevka, Marfin Brod, Miscevo, Miscevo-Kurovskoe, Michali, Mishutino, Mozhaisk, Wet, Narynka, Nepetsino, Lower Horoshevo, New Village, New, New Beginnings, But Novokoshkovo, Novopetrovsk, Novoshinkovo, Novoshchapovo, Novyi Snokok, Nudol, Obolensk, Orekhovo-Zuevo, Pavlovichi, Parfentievo, Pervomayskoye, Peresvet, Sands, Pirochi, Pokrovka, Polbino, Polushkino, Porechye, Pochinki, Privokzalny, Prioksk, Proletarskiy, Pushchino, Iridescent , Raisemenovskoe, Ramenki, Ramene, Reshetnikovo, Reshotkino, Rozhdestveno, Ruza, Ryazanovsky, Svatkovo, Semenovskoye, Semkhoz, Sergiev Posad, Sergievsky, Serpukhov, Sibukhovo, Sinichino, Sitne-Shchelkanovo, Skoropuskovsky, Sloboda, Sovkhoz im. 50-Anniversary of October, Sovkhoz Tsvetkovsky, Sokolova Pustyn, Sokolnikovo, Spas-Zalok, Sputnik, Old Sitya, Old, Stepantsevo, Stepanshchino, Stupino, Sychevo, Tempi, Teryaevo, Torgashino, Troparevo, Tumen, Turovo, Uvarovka, Ustye, Fedortsovo, Fedosino, Fenino, Horlovo, Chemodurovo, Cherkizovo, Chernevo, Shaburnovo, Shalikovo, Sharapova Okhota, Shevlyakovo, Shemetovo, Shestakovo, Shugarovo, Shustikovo, Elektrogorsk, Yurtsovo, Yakovlevo
5 Abramovka, Avdeyevo, Alpatevo, Astapovo, Baksheevo, Barabanovo, Bezzubovo, Belaya Kolp, Beloomut, White Wells, Bogatischevo, Bolychevo, Boyarkino, Burtsevo, Vlasovo, Vykopanka, Glubokoe, Gorki-Kolomensky, Mountains, Grigorievskoe, Dedinovo, Dmitrovsky Pogost, Dor , Dubna, Dobrowka, Ermolino, Yernovo, Zhuravna, Zaputnoe, Zaraysk, Zaraysk State Farm, Zendikovo, Ivashkovo, Ilinsky Pogost, Ilinskoe-Yaropoletskoe, Kalistovo, Kalitsyno, Kamenka, Karino, Kashino, Kashira, Kerva, Klishino, Kokino, Korystovo, Kosyayevo , Koshelevo, Krasnaya Gora, Krasnaya Poyma, Krasnoe, Kriv Ndino, Cool, Kuziaevo, Kulpino, Kuryanovo, Ladigino, Ledovo, Letunovo, Hunters, Lotoshino, Lukhovitsy, Makeevo, Maksevo, Malivo, Maslovo-Sovkhoz, Matyra, Mendyukino, Mikhalevo, Misheronsky, Monoseino, Mochily, Murikovo, Mukhino, Nelidovo, Nizhne Maslovo, Nikolo-Kropotka, Nikolskoe, Nikulino, Novoselki, Ozherelje, Ozeretskoye, Ozyory, Osanovo-Dubovoye, Ostashevo, Osheykino, Petrovo, Pecherniki, Podhozhee, Semiadenka, Protvino, Protekino, Wasteland, Friday, Radovitsky, Ramenje, Redkino, Roshal, Runovo, Selnikovo, Sennitsy, Silver Ponds, Silver Ponds-State Farm, Srednnikovo, Sobolevo, Sovkhoz Mir, Sosnovka, Spass, Starikovo, Stepankovo, Strupna, Sudnikovo, Taldom, Taraskovo, Tarbushevo, Timonino, Topkanovo, Tugolessky Bor, Uzunovo, Usady, Fruit, Kharlampevo, Khoteichi, Centrolit, Cherlenkovo, Cherusti, Chisma, Shatura, Shaturtorf, Shakhovskaya, Shemetovo, Yakovsky, Yaropolets

While planning your travels, please, take into account the total time, which is required for ordering and delivery of your order in accordance with the information below!

Courier delivery is provided by О-Zone Delivery. As soon as the order has been transferred to the transport company, you can track the shipment down on your own using a tracker.
Addresses, terms, methods of delivery and schedule of work of points of self-export are indicated in the table:

Customer Pickup Locations.xlsx (85.8 КБ)

 

Terms of ordering and delivery:

An order can be placed at the Internet-shop.

Online shop working hours are: Monday -Thursday from 09:00 to 18:00, Fridays from 09:00 to 16:45. Weekends: Saturday-Sunday.
Your order shall be transferred to the transport company within 1 or 2 business days after confirming your purchase order.

Note! Your shipment is held for pickup for no more than 10 days!

 

Delivery charge:

The fee for individuals in various localities, shipments of up to one (1) kg:

Service List of Regions and Localities Delivery charge
Customer pickup Moscow, Moscow Region, St. Petersburg, Leningrad Region, Bryansk Region, Vladimir Region, Vologda Region, Ivanovo Region, Kaluga Region, Kostroma Region, Leningrad Region, Nizhny Novgorod Region, Novgorod Region, Oryol Region, Penza Region, Ryazan Region, Smolensk Region, Tambov Region, Tula Region, Yaroslavl Region, Tver Region, Astrakhan Region, Belgorod Region, Volgograd Region, Voronezh Region, Kirov Region, Krasnodar Territory, Kursk Region, Lipetsk Region, Orenburg Region, Perm Region, Pskov Region, Bashkortostan, Dagestan, Karelia, Mari El, Mordovia, Tatarstan, Rostov Region, Samara Region, Saratov Region, Sverdlovsk Region, Stavropol Territory, Udmurt Republic, Ulyanovsk Region, Chelyabinsk Region, Chuvash Republic RUB 200

 

Shipment weight and dimension limitations:

  • The maximum physical weight of one order shall be 1 kg (up to 13 transponders)
  • The maximum dimensions of the order shall be 40 (cm) х 40 (cm) х 65 (cm)

If your shipment weight exceeds 1 kg, the coefficient equal to the total shipment weight shall be applied (for instance, when choosing the customer pickup service for a shipment having a total weight of 1.4 kg, the cost the customer pickup service shall be RUB 400).